Watch New Material (2020) full HD on SFlix Free

New Material-free

New Material

HD
IMDB: 0.0
101 min
Overview:
Cassim Caif is a young Muslim man living in Fordsburg, Johannesburg. Heʼs balancing the demands of a new marriage, a young child, and living in a house with his ageing parents with being one of South Africaʼs few Muslim stand-up comedians. His father, Ebrahim, has reluctantly accepted his sonʼs chosen career—for now—but is still simmering over the issue.
Released: 2020
Genre: Comedy
Casts:
Duration: 101 min
Country: South Africa
Director:

Watch New Material Online Free

New Material Online Free

Where to watch New Material

New Material movie free online

New Material free online